Women's Unstructured Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

14 results

14 Results
Filters

14 results

Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Egret
Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Black Coffee
Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Dark Denim
Riley Barn Jacket - Warm Khaki
$74.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Mayfair Woven Jacket - White
$84.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $84.98
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Maroon Fig
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Black
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Silver Lining
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Jacket - Black
Roam Jacket - Oatmeal Mix
Cloud Jacket - White Mix
Cloud Jacket - Midnight Grey
Cloud Jacket - Ocean Teal
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
SUSTAINABLE
Seymour Shacket - Seymour Lavender

About Women's Unstructured Jackets

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of women's unstructured jackets. Designed for a relaxed fit, these jackets offer versatility for layering and can easily transition from casual outings to outdoor adventures. Crafted from lightweight, breathable materials, they provide warmth without bulk, making them ideal for any season. With various colors and textures available, you can effortlessly express your personal style while enjoying the freedom of movement.

Our women's unstructured jackets feature practical details such as zip closures, pockets, and adjustable elements, ensuring functionality meets fashion. Whether you're looking for a cozy fleece for chilly days or a sleek track jacket for an active lifestyle, this collection has something for everyone. Elevate your outerwear wardrobe with these stylish and adaptable jackets that are perfect for layering over your favorite tops or dresses, making them a must-have for any modern woman's closet.