Men's Outdoor Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

14 results

14 Results
Filters

14 results

Horizon Jacket - Black
Horizon Jacket - Dark Denim
Horizon Jacket - Cliffstone Grey
Kensington Jacket - Fossil Grey
$89.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $89.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Jacket - Black Coffee
$102.99$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $102.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Jacket - Dark Heather Grey
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red
Jasper Parka - Periscope Grey
$149.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $149.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Black
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Moon Taupe
$174.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue

Men's Outdoor Jackets

Explore the great outdoors with confidence in our collection of men's outdoor jackets, designed to provide both functionality and style. Whether you're hiking, camping, or simply enjoying a brisk walk, these jackets are crafted from durable, weather-resistant materials that keep you protected from the elements. With features like adjustable hoods, multiple pockets, and breathable fabrics, our jackets ensure you stay comfortable and prepared for any adventure.

Our men's outdoor jackets come in a variety of styles and colors, catering to every taste and activity level. From lightweight windbreakers perfect for layering to insulated jackets that offer warmth during colder months, there's a perfect option for every outdoor enthusiast. Designed with mobility in mind, these jackets allow for easy movement, making them ideal for both active pursuits and casual outings. Elevate your outdoor wardrobe with our versatile selection of men's outdoor jackets, and embrace your next adventure with ease.