Women's Waterproof Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

7 results

7 Results
Filters

7 results

Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Night Sky Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Maroon Fig
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black Coffee
Horizon Woven Jacket - Maroon Fig
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Black
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Silver Lining
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE

You May Also Like

Roots Applique Full Zip Hoodie
$54.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $54.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots Signature Varsity Jacket
Roots Junior Backpack
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
Roots Arch Sweatpant
$39.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Roots Teen Backpack
$42.99$50.00 Price reduced from $50.00 to $42.99
Roots Senior Backpack
Roots Outdoor Nylon Shirt
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLE
Park City Local Roots Hoodie
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA

About Women's Waterproof Jackets

Stay dry and stylish with our collection of women's waterproof jackets, designed to protect you from the elements while ensuring maximum comfort. Crafted with advanced waterproof technology, these jackets feature breathable materials that allow for airflow, keeping you comfortable during outdoor activities. Whether you're hiking, commuting, or enjoying a rainy day, our jackets offer reliable protection without sacrificing style.

Our women's waterproof jackets come in a variety of styles, colors, and fits, making it easy to find the perfect match for your wardrobe. With features like adjustable hoods, secure pockets, and lightweight designs, these jackets are perfect for layering or wearing on their own. Embrace the outdoors with confidence, knowing you have a reliable waterproof jacket that combines functionality with a fashionable edge.