Men's Puffer Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

5 results

5 Results
Filters

5 results

Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Moon Taupe
$174.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red

You May Also Like

Roots Signature Varsity Jacket
Roots Applique Full Zip Hoodie
$54.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $54.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots Junior Backpack
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
Roots Arch Sweatpant
$39.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Teen Backpack
$42.99$50.00 Price reduced from $50.00 to $42.99
Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Roots Senior Backpack
Roots Wide Headband
$6.98$14.00 Price reduced from $14.00 to $6.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Outdoor Nylon Shirt
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Men's Puffer Jackets

Stay warm and stylish with our collection of men's puffer jackets, designed to provide exceptional insulation and comfort during colder months. These jackets feature lightweight yet durable materials that trap heat while remaining breathable, making them perfect for outdoor adventures or everyday wear. With a variety of colors and styles, you can easily find the ideal puffer jacket to match your personal aesthetic and lifestyle needs.

Our men's puffer jackets are equipped with practical features such as adjustable hoods, zippered pockets, and packable designs for easy storage and transport. Whether you're heading out for a hike, commuting to work, or enjoying a casual day out, these jackets offer the perfect blend of functionality and style. Embrace the chill with confidence and elevate your winter wardrobe with our versatile selection of men's puffer jackets.