Thick Winter Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

13 results

13 Results
Filters

13 results

Horizon Insulated Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
Jasper Parka - Periscope Grey
$149.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $149.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Black
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Moon Taupe
$174.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Night Sky Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Maroon Fig
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black Coffee

About Thick Winter Jackets

Stay warm and stylish during the cold months with our collection of thick winter jackets, designed to provide maximum insulation and comfort. These jackets are crafted from high-quality materials that effectively trap heat while remaining lightweight, ensuring you can move freely without feeling weighed down. With a variety of designs, including classic and vintage styles, you can find the perfect jacket to suit your personal aesthetic and keep you cozy all season long.

Featuring practical elements such as sturdy zippers, adjustable hoods, and secure pockets, our thick winter jackets are not only fashionable but also functional. The versatile color options allow for easy pairing with any outfit, making them ideal for both casual outings and more polished looks. Whether you're heading out for a winter adventure or simply running errands, our thick winter jackets will keep you protected from the elements while ensuring you look effortlessly chic. Discover the perfect blend of warmth and style with our extensive selection of winter jackets today.