Layering Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

33 results

33 Results
Filters

33 results

Kensington Jacket - Fossil Grey
$89.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $89.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Jacket - Black
Roam Jacket - Oatmeal Mix
Horizon Insulated Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
Horizon Woven Jacket - Maroon Fig
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Black
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Silver Lining
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Jacket - Black
Horizon Jacket - Dark Denim
Horizon Jacket - Cliffstone Grey
Mayfair Woven Jacket - White
$84.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $84.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cord Boxy Jacket - True Navy
Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Egret
Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Black Coffee
Alta Shearling Fleece Jacket - Dark Denim
Cypress Twill Jacket - Black Coffee
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Black
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Jacket - Black Coffee
$102.99$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $102.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Jacket - Dark Heather Grey
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Night Sky Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Maroon Fig
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black Coffee
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue
Cloud Jacket - White Mix
Cloud Jacket - Midnight Grey
Cloud Jacket - Ocean Teal
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Academy Jacket - Midnight Moss
Seymour Shacket - Seymour Lavender

Layering Jackets

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with our collection of layering jackets, designed to enhance your wardrobe for any season. These versatile jackets are crafted from high-quality materials that provide warmth and comfort while allowing for easy layering over your favorite outfits. With a variety of styles, including blazers, insulated hybrids, and classic jackets, you can effortlessly transition from casual to polished looks with ease.

Our layering jackets feature thoughtful designs such as adjustable hoods, zippered pockets, and tailored fits that cater to both comfort and practicality. Ideal for unpredictable weather, these jackets can be worn alone or combined with other layers for added warmth and style. Whether you're heading out for a weekend adventure or dressing up for a night out, our layering jackets are the perfect addition to elevate your ensemble. Explore our collection and find the ideal piece to complete your look while staying cozy and chic.