Thick Puffer Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

5 results

5 Results
Filters

5 results

Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Moon Taupe
$174.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red

You May Also Like

Roots Signature Varsity Jacket
Roots Applique Full Zip Hoodie
$54.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $54.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots Junior Backpack
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
Roots Arch Sweatpant
$39.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Teen Backpack
$42.99$50.00 Price reduced from $50.00 to $42.99
Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Roots Senior Backpack
Roots Outdoor Nylon Shirt
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Wide Headband
$6.98$14.00 Price reduced from $14.00 to $6.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Thick Puffer Jackets

Stay warm and stylish with our collection of thick puffer jackets, designed to provide maximum insulation and comfort during the colder months. These jackets feature a plush, padded construction that traps heat effectively, ensuring you remain cozy even in chilly weather. With a variety of colors and styles available, you can easily find the perfect puffer jacket to complement your winter wardrobe.

Our thick puffer jackets are equipped with practical features such as adjustable hoods, zippered pockets, and elastic cuffs, enhancing both functionality and style. The lightweight yet durable materials allow for easy layering, making them ideal for both casual outings and outdoor adventures. Whether you're heading out for a winter hike or simply running errands, our thick puffer jackets offer the perfect combination of warmth and fashion, keeping you looking great while braving the elements.