Machine Washable Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

27 results

27 Results
Filters

27 results

Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Navy Blazer
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Shadow Green
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Lavender
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Floral Aop
$69.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Smocked Dress - Floral Aop
Isla Cotton Gauze Smocked Dress - Egret
$69.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Tidal Blue
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Lavender Mix
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Navy Blazer
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Varsity Green
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Black
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Salt & Pepper
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Desert Mocha
Restore Club Dress - White
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Rib Midi Dress - Black
$69.98$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Rib Midi Dress - Oatmeal Mix
$69.98$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Rib Dress - Black
$44.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $44.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Rib Dress - Varsity Green
$44.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $44.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Rib Dress - Indigo Ink
$44.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $44.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Machine Washable Dresses

Discover the convenience and style of our collection of machine washable dresses, designed for the modern woman on the go. These dresses combine effortless elegance with practicality, allowing you to look your best without the hassle of dry cleaning. Made from high-quality, durable fabrics, each piece is crafted to withstand regular washing while maintaining its shape and vibrant colors, making them perfect for everyday wear or special occasions.

Our machine washable dresses come in a variety of styles, lengths, and patterns, ensuring there's something for every taste and body type. From casual day dresses to sophisticated evening options, these versatile pieces can easily transition from day to night. With features like comfortable fits, flattering silhouettes, and easy-care materials, you can enjoy the freedom of a low-maintenance wardrobe. Elevate your fashion game with our stylish machine washable dresses that offer both comfort and chic appeal, making them a staple in your closet.