Kids' Casual Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

8 results

8 Results
Filters

8 results

Girls Floral Dress - Heather Grey
$24.98$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $24.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING
Girls Renew Dress - Faded Jade
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Renew Dress - Lavender
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Roots Academy Floral Dress - Floral Aop
Girls Cooper Sparkle Dress - Violet Tulip Mix
Girls Cooper Sparkle Dress - Ultra Pink Mix
Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress - Chalk Pink
Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress - Pale Pansy

You May Also Like

Girls Plaid Slip Dress
Toddler Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress
Girls Park Plaid Dress
Girls Active Tank Dress
Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Flare
Womens Organic Cooper Ringer T-Shirt
Girls Isla Flutter Dress
Girls Cozy Cooper Shortened Hoodie
Toddler Girls Cozy Cooper Shortened Hoodie
Womens Organic Relaxed Cooper T-Shirt
Baby Isla Ruffle Dress
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
SUSTAINABLE

About Kids' Casual Dresses

Explore our delightful collection of kids' casual dresses, designed to keep your little ones stylish and comfortable all day long. These dresses feature playful patterns and vibrant colors that are perfect for any occasion, whether it's a family outing, a birthday party, or simply a day at the park. With lightweight and breathable fabrics, your child can move freely and enjoy their adventures without feeling restricted.

Our kids' casual dresses come in a variety of styles, including A-line silhouettes, tiered designs, and easy-to-wear pullovers. Each dress is thoughtfully crafted with attention to detail, ensuring durability and ease of care for busy parents. The versatile designs make it simple to dress up or down, allowing for endless outfit possibilities. Let your child's personality shine through with our charming selection of casual dresses, perfect for every little fashionista looking to express themselves with confidence.