Collared Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

5 results

5 Results
Filters

5 results

Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Shadow Green
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Rocky Road Brown

You May Also Like

Girls Plaid Slip Dress
Toddler Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress
Baby Isla Ruffle Dress
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler Girls Isla Peplum Top
$24.99$30.00 Price reduced from $30.00 to $24.99
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Crinkle Tiered Dress
$26.98$52.00 Price reduced from $52.00 to $26.98
Kids Relaxed Plaid Shirt
Toddler Girls Cozy Cooper Shortened Hoodie
Baby Plaid Applique Crew
$22.98$46.00 Price reduced from $46.00 to $22.98
SUSTAINABLE
Womens Park Plaid Pajama Set
$64.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $64.98
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Active Tank Dress

About Collared Dresses

Discover the timeless elegance of collared dresses, a versatile wardrobe staple that effortlessly combines sophistication with comfort. These dresses feature a classic collar design that adds a touch of refinement, making them suitable for various occasions, from casual outings to more formal events. Available in a range of styles, lengths, and fabrics, collared dresses can be dressed up or down, allowing you to express your unique fashion sense with ease.

Designed with attention to detail, our collared dresses often include flattering silhouettes and thoughtful accents, such as buttons or belts, to enhance your figure. The breathable materials ensure all-day comfort, while the variety of colors and patterns allows for endless styling possibilities. Whether paired with heels for a polished look or sneakers for a relaxed vibe, collared dresses are the perfect choice for those seeking a chic and effortless outfit. Elevate your wardrobe with these stylish pieces that blend classic charm with modern flair.