Lounge Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

14 results

14 Results
Filters

14 results

Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Varsity Green
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Black
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Salt & Pepper
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Desert Mocha
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Shadow Green
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Navy Blazer
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Bowen Rib Midi Dress - Black
$69.98$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Rib Midi Dress - Oatmeal Mix
$69.98$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Gauze Smocked Dress - Egret
$69.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Lounge Dresses

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of lounge dresses, designed for those who value relaxation without sacrificing fashion. These dresses are crafted from soft, lightweight fabrics that drape beautifully, providing a flattering silhouette while ensuring maximum comfort. Ideal for lounging at home, running errands, or enjoying a casual outing, our lounge dresses are versatile enough to suit any occasion.

Featuring a variety of styles, lengths, and colors, our lounge dresses cater to every personal taste. With easy-to-wear designs that often include adjustable straps, elastic waistbands, or flowy cuts, you can find the ideal fit that complements your body shape. Pair them with your favorite sandals or cozy slippers for a laid-back look, or dress them up with accessories for a more polished appearance. Elevate your wardrobe with our lounge dresses and experience the ultimate in relaxed elegance.