Jackets for Walking

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

18 results

18 Results
Filters

18 results

Roam Jacket - Black
Roam Jacket - Oatmeal Mix
Roam Track Jacket - Black Coffee
$102.99$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $102.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Jacket - Dark Heather Grey
Horizon Jacket - Black
Horizon Jacket - Dark Denim
Horizon Jacket - Cliffstone Grey
Mayfair Woven Jacket - White
$84.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $84.98
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Maroon Fig
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Black
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Jacket - Silver Lining
$119.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $119.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Night Sky Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Maroon Fig
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black Coffee

About Jackets for Walking

Explore our collection of jackets for walking, designed to keep you comfortable and protected during your outdoor adventures. These jackets feature lightweight, breathable materials that allow for easy movement while providing essential warmth and weather resistance. With a variety of styles and colors, you can find the perfect jacket to match your personal taste and keep you motivated to stay active.

Our jackets for walking are equipped with practical features such as zippered pockets for secure storage, adjustable hoods for added protection, and packable designs for easy transport. Whether you're embarking on a brisk walk in the park or a leisurely stroll through the city, these jackets are crafted to enhance your experience. Embrace the outdoors with confidence and style, knowing you have the right jacket to support your journey.