Girls' Day Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

12 results

12 Results
Filters

12 results

Girls Floral Dress - Heather Grey
$24.98$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $24.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING
Girls Cooper Dress - Cotton Candy Pepper
Girls Isla Pocket Dress - Floral Aop
$24.98$42.00 Price reduced from $42.00 to $24.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING
Girls Isla Pocket Dress - Lavender
$24.98$42.00 Price reduced from $42.00 to $24.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING
Girls Renew Dress - Faded Jade
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Renew Dress - Lavender
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Cooper Sparkle Dress - Violet Tulip Mix
Girls Cooper Sparkle Dress - Ultra Pink Mix
Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress - Chalk Pink
Girls Cooper Sparkle Rib Dress - Pale Pansy
Girls Northern Athletics Dress - Jam Red
Girls Roots Academy Floral Dress - Floral Aop

About Girls' Day Dresses

Explore our delightful collection of girls' day dresses, designed to bring joy and style to every occasion. These dresses feature playful patterns, vibrant colors, and comfortable fits that allow for easy movement, making them perfect for school, playdates, or family gatherings. With a variety of styles, from classic A-line silhouettes to trendy tiered designs, there's something to suit every young girl's personality and preference.

Our girls' day dresses are crafted with soft, breathable fabrics that ensure all-day comfort, allowing your little one to enjoy her adventures without any restrictions. Many styles come with adjustable straps or elastic waistbands for a customizable fit, while thoughtful details like pockets and fun embellishments add a touch of whimsy. Dress her up for special occasions or keep it casual for everyday wear—our versatile selection makes it easy to create the perfect outfit for any day of the week.