Fall Long-Sleeve Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

4 results

4 Results
Filters

4 results

Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Salt & Pepper
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Varsity Green
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Black
Organic Original Dockside Long Sleeve Dress - Desert Mocha

You May Also Like

Mens Organic Cooper Beaver Long Sleeve T-shirt
Organic Original Crew Sweatshirt
$49.98$82.00 Price reduced from $82.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Slim Cuff Sweatpant
Renew Knit Short Sleeve Mini Dress
$34.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $34.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Long Sleeve Top
$29.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Heritage Sweatpant
Organic Heritage Sweatpant
Organic Heritage Sweatpant
Organic Heritage Sweatpant

About Fall Long-Sleeve Dresses

Step into the season with our stunning collection of fall long-sleeve dresses, designed to keep you stylish and comfortable as the temperatures drop. Featuring a variety of silhouettes, these dresses are perfect for layering and can be easily dressed up or down for any occasion. From flowing maxi styles to chic midi lengths, each piece is crafted to flatter your figure while providing the warmth you need during the cooler months.

Our fall long-sleeve dresses come in an array of rich colors and patterns that capture the essence of autumn. With details like cinched waists, ruffled hems, and elegant necklines, these dresses offer a perfect blend of fashion and function. Pair them with ankle boots or cozy cardigans for a complete look that transitions seamlessly from day to night. Embrace the beauty of fall with our versatile long-sleeve dresses, and make a statement wherever you go.