Casual Collared Shirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

35 results

35 Results
Filters

35 results

Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Egret
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Maroon Fig
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Smokey Olive
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Black
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Shadow Green
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Indigo Ink
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret
$54.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret Stripe
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Lavender Stripe
Summer League Knit Polo - Indigo Ink
Willow Plaid Shirt - Highland Green
Willow Plaid Shirt - Rustwood Brown
Renew Knit Polo - White
$44.99$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $44.99
SUSTAINABLE
Floral Jacquard Polo - Heather Grey
$88.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Thomson Double Knit Polo - Med Grey Mix
Thomson Double Knit Polo - Grey Taupe Mix
Barkley Twill Shirt - Athletic Grey Mix
Barkley Twill Shirt - Egret
$64.99$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $64.99
SUSTAINABLE
Mayfair Pique Polo - White
$39.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud One Fit Polo - Green Shadow
Cloud One Fit Polo - Elmwood Taupe Mix
Cloud One Fit Polo - London Fog
Cloud One Fit Polo - Riverstone Grey
Cloud One Fit Polo - Pale Sky Blue Mix
Isla Camp Shirt - Black
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Shadow Green
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Indigo Ink
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Egret
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Northern Athletics Polo - White
$64.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $64.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Emblem Polo - Salt & Pepper Mix
Summer League Polo - Varsity Green
Summer League Polo - Black
$79.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $79.99
SUSTAINABLE
Summer League Polo - White
$79.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $79.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Birch White

About Casual Collared Shirts

Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort with our collection of casual collared shirts. Designed for versatility, these shirts are ideal for a range of occasions, from casual outings to relaxed office environments. Crafted from breathable fabrics, they offer a comfortable fit that allows for easy movement while maintaining a polished appearance. With various colors and patterns available, you can effortlessly express your personal style.

Our casual collared shirts feature thoughtful details such as button-down collars and tailored fits, ensuring a refined look without sacrificing comfort. Whether you prefer classic solids or playful prints, these shirts can be easily paired with jeans, chinos, or shorts for a laid-back yet put-together outfit. Elevate your everyday wardrobe with our casual collared shirts, perfect for those who appreciate a balance of sophistication and ease.