Loose Shirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

53 results

53 Results
Filters

53 results

Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Egret
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Maroon Fig
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Smokey Olive
Isla Camp Shirt - Black
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Shadow Green
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Indigo Ink
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Egret
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Black
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Shadow Green
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Indigo Ink
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret
$54.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret Stripe
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Lavender Stripe
Willow Plaid Shirt - Highland Green
Willow Plaid Shirt - Rustwood Brown
Cloud Fleece Shirt - Midnight Grey
Cloud Fleece Shirt - Black Coffee
$79.99$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $79.99
SUSTAINABLE
Mens Organic Cooper Beaver T-Shirt - Nightshadow Blue
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Grey Mix
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Coconut White
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Midnight Grey
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Grey Taupe
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Mens Beavermark T-Shirt - White
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
SUSTAINABLE
Mens Beavermark T-Shirt - Blissful Blue
Mens Beavermark T-Shirt - Salt & Pepper Mix
Mens Beavermark T-Shirt - Smokey Olive
Mens Beavermark T-Shirt - Navy Blazer
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Brazil
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Germany
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Ghana
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Portugal
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Spain
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - Argentina
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - England
Roots Worldwide T-Shirt - France

Loose Shirts

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of loose shirts, designed for a relaxed fit that flatters every body type. Made from soft, breathable materials, these shirts are ideal for layering or wearing on their own. With a variety of colors and patterns, you can easily express your personal style while enjoying all-day comfort. Whether you're dressing up for a casual outing or lounging at home, our loose shirts provide versatility for any occasion.

Featuring thoughtful details such as relaxed silhouettes and easy-to-wear designs, our loose shirts are crafted to keep you feeling comfortable and looking chic. From classic crew necks to stylish long sleeves, each piece is designed to be effortlessly paired with your favorite bottoms. Elevate your wardrobe with our loose shirts, perfect for creating laid-back yet fashionable looks that transition seamlessly from day to night. Embrace the art of relaxed dressing and enjoy the freedom of movement with our stylish collection.