Women's Oversized Long Sleeve Shirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

4 results

4 Results
Filters

4 results

Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Dusky Plum
$44.99$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $44.99
SUSTAINABLE
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Raincloud Blue
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Maroon Fig
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Dark Denim
$44.99$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $44.99
SUSTAINABLE

You May Also Like

Womens Organic Relaxed Cooper T-Shirt
Renew Long Sleeve T-Shirt
$29.98$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top
Mens Organic Cooper Beaver Long Sleeve T-shirt
Isla Relaxed Button Down Shirt
$44.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $44.98
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Active Essential Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Mens Outdoor Expo T-Shirt
$19.98$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $19.98
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Active Long Sleeve T-Shirt
$24.99$30.00 Price reduced from $30.00 to $24.99
SUSTAINABLE
Mens Roots Outdoor Series T-Shirt

About Women's Oversized Long Sleeve Shirts

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of women's oversized long sleeve shirts. Designed for a relaxed fit, these shirts offer a laid-back vibe while ensuring you stay chic and fashionable. Crafted from soft, breathable fabrics, they provide all-day comfort, making them ideal for casual outings, lounging at home, or layering during cooler months. With a variety of colors and patterns, you can easily express your unique style.

Our oversized long sleeve shirts feature thoughtful details such as dropped shoulders and roomy silhouettes that enhance their relaxed appeal. Whether you prefer classic crew necks or trendy designs, these versatile shirts can be effortlessly paired with jeans, leggings, or skirts for a stylish ensemble. Elevate your wardrobe with our women's oversized long sleeve shirts, where comfort meets contemporary fashion for every occasion.