Shirts to Wear with Khakis

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

18 results

18 Results
Filters

18 results

Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Egret
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Maroon Fig
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Smokey Olive
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Black
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Shadow Green
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Indigo Ink
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret
$54.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Egret Stripe
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt - Lavender Stripe
Barkley Twill Shirt - Athletic Grey Mix
Barkley Twill Shirt - Egret
$64.99$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $64.99
SUSTAINABLE
Manning Flannel Shirt - Monsoon Blue
Isla Camp Shirt - Black
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Shadow Green
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Indigo Ink
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Egret
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Birch White

About Shirts to Wear with Khakis

Discover the perfect shirts to wear with khakis, designed to elevate your casual and smart-casual outfits. Whether you're dressing for a relaxed day out or a more polished occasion, the right shirt can enhance the versatility of your khakis. From classic button-downs to stylish polos and lightweight tees, our collection offers a variety of options that complement the neutral tones of khaki pants, ensuring you look effortlessly put together.

Our selection features breathable fabrics and comfortable fits, making it easy to transition from day to night. Choose from a range of colors and patterns to express your personal style while maintaining a sophisticated look. Pairing your khakis with the right shirt not only enhances your outfit but also provides a foundation for layering with jackets or sweaters. Explore our curated range of shirts to wear with khakis and find your new go-to combinations for any occasion.