Intarsia Sweaters

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

1 results

1 Results
Filters

1 results

Cabin Shawl Fair Isle Cardigan - Pine Needle Green
$84.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $84.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Landscape Intarsia Cardigan - Fossil Sand
$69.98$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $69.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Cabin Shawl Fair Isle Cardigan - Black Mix
$84.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $84.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Roots X Wicked Dusk Cardigan - Midnight Magic
$89.98$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $89.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING

Often Back in Stock

About Intarsia Sweaters

Discover the charm of intarsia sweaters, where artistry meets comfort in every stitch. These unique knitwear pieces feature intricate patterns and designs, adding a touch of personality to your wardrobe. Made from high-quality materials, intarsia sweaters are not only stylish but also warm and cozy, making them perfect for layering during the cooler months. With a variety of colors and patterns available, you can easily express your individuality while enjoying the soft, breathable fabric.

Intarsia sweaters are versatile enough to be dressed up or down, making them ideal for any occasion. Whether you're heading out for a casual day with friends or cozying up at home, these sweaters provide the perfect blend of comfort and style. Pair them with jeans, skirts, or even over dresses for a chic look that stands out. Embrace the artistry of intarsia sweaters and elevate your seasonal wardrobe with these timeless pieces that offer both warmth and flair.