Applique Sweatshirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

10 results

10 Results
Filters

10 results

Plaid Applique Hoodie - Charcoal Black
Plaid Applique Crew - Oatmeal Mix
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Beavermark Hoodie - Salt & Pepper Mix
Beavermark Hoodie - Smokey Olive
$82.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $82.99
SUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Hoodie - Navy Blazer
$82.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $82.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Arch Hoodie - Indigo Ink
$88.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Roots Arch Hoodie - Midnight Grey
$88.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Ribbed Collar Quarter Zip - Salt & Pepper Mix
Beavermark Quarter Zip - Navy Blazer
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Floral Arch Crew - Varsity Green
$88.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE

About Applique Sweatshirts

Discover the charm and comfort of our applique sweatshirts, designed for kids and toddlers who love to express their style. Featuring playful designs and vibrant colors, these sweatshirts are perfect for layering during cooler days or for casual outings. Made from soft, durable fabrics, they provide warmth and comfort, ensuring your little ones stay cozy while looking fashionable. The unique applique detailing adds a fun touch, making each piece a standout in any wardrobe.

Our applique sweatshirts come in a variety of styles, including crew necks and full zip hoodies, catering to different preferences and occasions. With easy-to-wear designs and a relaxed fit, they are ideal for active play or lounging at home. The versatile nature of these sweatshirts allows for effortless pairing with jeans, leggings, or shorts, making them a staple for any child's closet. Elevate your child's everyday outfits with our delightful collection of applique sweatshirts, where comfort meets creativity.