Oversized Fleece Pullovers

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

3 results

3 Results
Filters

3 results

Plaid Applique Crew - Oatmeal Mix
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Alpine Goods Crew - Gardenia White
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Alpine Goods Crew - Tropical Teal
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Year Of The Horse Crew - Cabin Red
$69.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $69.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING

Often Back in Stock

You May Also Like

Cloud Hoodie
Baby Plaid Applique Crew
$22.98$46.00 Price reduced from $46.00 to $22.98
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Plaid Applique Crew Sweatshirt
$26.98$52.00 Price reduced from $52.00 to $26.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud One Fit Hoodie
Floral Chelsea Pack Cloud
$199.98$398.00 Price reduced from $398.00 to $199.98
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Organic Original Crew Sweatshirt
$49.98$82.00 Price reduced from $82.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Ella Bag Cloud
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA

About Oversized Fleece Pullover

Discover the ultimate in comfort and style with our oversized fleece pullovers, designed to keep you cozy while making a fashion statement. Crafted from soft, plush fleece, these pullovers provide warmth and a relaxed fit that’s perfect for layering or wearing on their own. With a variety of colors and styles available, you can easily express your personal style while enjoying the luxurious feel of fleece against your skin.

Our oversized fleece pullovers feature thoughtful details such as kangaroo pockets and adjustable hoods, adding functionality to your casual wardrobe. The loose silhouette allows for easy movement, making them ideal for lounging at home, running errands, or enjoying outdoor activities. Pair them with your favorite leggings or jeans for a chic, laid-back look that’s perfect for any occasion. Elevate your comfort game with our oversized fleece pullovers, where style meets coziness.