High Waisted Apparel

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

18 results

18 Results
Filters

18 results

Restore Stretch High Waisted Legging - Black
Active Knit Flare Legging - Black
Active Knit Flare Legging - Black Coffee Mix
Active Knit Flare Legging - Maroon Fig Mix
Active Knit Flare Legging - Navy Blazer
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Restore Stretch Pocket Legging - Black
Horizon Woven Skirt - Silver Lining
Restore Stretch Piped Legging - Black
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Restore Stretch Piped Legging - Falcon Brown
Restore Stretch Piped Legging - Tidal Blue
Bowen Jogger - Camel Brown Mix
$64.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $64.98
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Jogger - Green Shadow
$64.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $64.98
SUSTAINABLE
Mayfair Pleated Skort - White
$39.98$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Jogger - Black
$39.98$74.00 Price reduced from $74.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Jogger - Salt & Pepper
$39.98$74.00 Price reduced from $74.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Restore Bike Short 7 Inch - Black

High Waisted Apparel

Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort with our collection of high waisted apparel, designed to enhance your silhouette while providing all-day comfort. This trendy fit is ideal for a variety of body types, offering a flattering look that accentuates the waist and elongates the legs. From chic tops to versatile bottoms, our high waisted pieces are perfect for creating effortlessly stylish outfits for any occasion.

Crafted from high-quality materials, our high waisted apparel ensures a comfortable fit without sacrificing style. The elastic waistbands and tailored designs provide support and flexibility, making them suitable for both casual outings and more polished events. Whether you’re dressing up for a night out or keeping it casual for a day at home, high waisted apparel is a must-have in your wardrobe for a chic and confident look.