Waisted Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

131 results

131 Results
Filters

131 results

Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Indigo Ink
Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Moon Taupe
Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Graphite
Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Incense
Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Kalamata
Park Stretch 5 Pocket Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Dark Slate Blue
Active Woven Flight Pant - Multi
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Wasaga Relaxed Cargo Pant - Fatigue
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cord Relaxed Pant - True Navy
Cord Relaxed Pant - Treehouse Brown
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Warm Khaki
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Midnight Grey
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Kalamata
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Indigo Ink
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Egret
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Egret
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Straight Leg Sweatpant - Midnight Grey
Cloud Straight Leg Sweatpant - Black Coffee
Cloud Straight Leg Sweatpant - Riverstone Grey
Lodge Stretch Cargo Pant - Camel Brown
Lodge Stretch Cargo Pant - Black Coffee
Cabin Sweatpant - Grey Oat Pepper
$49.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Park Tech Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Black
$76.98$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $76.98
SUSTAINABLE
Park Tech Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Navy Blazer
Park Tech Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Stormy Grey
Park Tech Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Warm Khaki
Park Tech Pant 32 Inch Inseam - Moon Taupe
Park Tech 5 Pocket Pant 30 Inch Inseam - Black
Park Tech 5 Pocket Pant 30 Inch Inseam - Navy Blazer
Cloud Sweatpant - Nightfall Blue

Waisted Pants

Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort with our collection of waisted pants, designed to elevate your everyday wardrobe. Featuring a variety of fits and fabrics, these pants provide a flattering silhouette that enhances your natural shape. Whether you’re looking for a relaxed fit for casual outings or a more tailored look for work, our waisted pants offer versatility for any occasion. With an array of colors and patterns, you can easily express your personal style while enjoying all-day comfort.

Our waisted pants are crafted with attention to detail, ensuring a comfortable fit that stays in place throughout your day. The elasticized waistbands provide ease of wear, while the breathable materials allow for movement without restriction. Perfect for pairing with your favorite tops or layering with jackets, these pants are a staple for any wardrobe. Explore our collection of waisted pants and find the ideal pieces that combine functionality with modern style, making them a go-to choice for any fashion-forward individual.