High-Waisted Flare Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

5 results

5 Results
Filters

5 results

Restore High Rise Flare Legging - Black
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Active Knit Flare Legging - Black
Active Knit Flare Legging - Black Coffee Mix
Active Knit Flare Legging - Maroon Fig Mix
Active Knit Flare Legging - Navy Blazer

You May Also Like

Restore Stretch High Waisted Legging
Restore Stretch Pocket Legging
$39.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLE
Restore Stretch Pocket Legging
Girls Active Flare Legging
Toddler Girls Active Flare Legging
Restore Stretch Sports Bra
Restore Stretch Sports Bra
Recover Interlock Pant
Restore Club Dress
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Girls Cozy Fleece Legging

About High-Waisted Flare Pants

Step into style with our collection of high-waisted flare pants, designed to enhance your silhouette while providing exceptional comfort. Featuring a flattering high-rise fit, these pants accentuate the waist and create a chic, elongated look that pairs beautifully with a variety of tops. The flared leg adds a touch of retro flair, making them a versatile choice for both casual outings and more polished occasions.

Crafted from soft, stretchy materials, our high-waisted flare pants offer ease of movement and all-day comfort. The wide leg design not only adds a fashionable twist but also allows for breathability, making them ideal for any season. Available in an array of colors and patterns, these pants can be effortlessly styled with everything from fitted tees to oversized sweaters. Elevate your wardrobe with our high-waisted flare pants and enjoy a perfect blend of style and comfort that will keep you looking fabulous no matter the occasion.