Zip-Up Fleece Tops

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

65 results

65 Results
Filters

65 results

Alta Shearling Fleece Quarter Zip - Dusky Plum
Alta Shearling Fleece Quarter Zip - Canyon Red
Alta Shearling Fleece Quarter Zip - Egret
Cable Shearling Fleece Quarter Zip - French Cream
Cable Shearling Fleece Quarter Zip - Umber Brown
Cloud One Fit Quarter Zip - Athletic Grey Mix
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - White Mix
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - Midnight Grey
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - Ocean Teal
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - Mosswood Brown
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - Blue Lilac
Cloud Long Full Zip Hoodie - Pale Sky Blue
Beavermark Quarter Zip - Navy Blazer
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Ribbed Collar Quarter Zip - Salt & Pepper Mix
Cloud Quarter Zip - Canyon Red
$69.99$94.00 Price reduced from $94.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Quarter Zip - Midnight Grey
Cloud Quarter Zip - Riverstone Grey
Cloud Quarter Zip - Violet Tulip
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Quarter Zip - Feather Blue
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Quarter Zip - White Mix
Cloud Quarter Zip - Midnight Grey
Cloud Quarter Zip - Pale Sky Blue
Cloud Quarter Zip - Mosswood Brown
Cloud Quarter Zip - Blue Lilac
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Nightshadow Blue
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Black
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Black Pepper
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Varsity Green
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Black
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - S&P/Ivory
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - S&P/Black
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Nightfall Blue Mix
Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Cliffstone Grey
$74.99$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $74.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Cooper Slim Full Zip Hoodie - Black
Organic Cooper Slim Full Zip Hoodie - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Slim Full Zip Hoodie - Varsity Green

About Zip-Up Fleece Tops

Stay warm and stylish with our collection of zip-up fleece tops, designed for comfort and versatility. These tops are perfect for layering during chilly days or for cozy evenings at home. Made from soft, plush materials, they provide a snug fit that feels great against the skin while offering excellent insulation. With a variety of colors and styles available, you can easily find the perfect piece to complement your wardrobe.

Featuring convenient zip closures, our fleece tops allow for easy on-and-off wear, making them ideal for outdoor activities or casual outings. The relaxed fit ensures freedom of movement, while the high collar adds an extra layer of warmth. Whether you're heading out for a hike or simply lounging around, these zip-up fleece tops are a go-to choice for any occasion. Elevate your comfort and style with our selection of zip-up fleece tops, and enjoy the perfect blend of functionality and fashion.