Women's Wide-Leg Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

17 results

17 Results
Filters

17 results

Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Black
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - True Navy
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Desert Mocha
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Apple Butter
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Raincloud Blue
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Silver Cloud
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Egret
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Wide Leg Sweatpant - Oatmeal Mix
Beavermark Wide Leg Sweatpant - Rustwood Brown
Beavermark Wide Leg Sweatpant - Navy Blazer
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Women's Wide-Leg Pants

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of women's wide-leg pants. Designed to provide a relaxed fit, these pants are ideal for any occasion, whether you're dressing up for a night out or keeping it casual for a day at home. The wide-leg silhouette not only enhances mobility but also adds a touch of elegance to your outfit, making them a versatile staple in your wardrobe.

Crafted from soft, high-quality fabrics, our women's wide-leg pants offer a flattering drape that complements all body types. With features like elastic waistbands and pockets, these pants prioritize comfort without sacrificing style. Available in a variety of colors and patterns, you can easily mix and match with your favorite tops and accessories. Elevate your everyday look with our stylish women's wide-leg pants, perfect for creating chic, effortless ensembles that transition seamlessly from day to night.