Trendy Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

15 results

15 Results
Filters

15 results

Bowen Kick Flare Pant - Charcoal Grey Mix
Bowen Kick Flare Pant - Light Brown Mix
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Warm Khaki
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Midnight Grey
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Kalamata
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Indigo Ink
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Egret
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Egret
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Track Pant - Black
Roam Track Pant - Oatmeal Mix

About Trendy Pants

Step into style with our collection of trendy pants, designed to elevate your wardrobe with contemporary flair. These pants combine comfort and fashion, featuring a variety of cuts, colors, and patterns that cater to every personal style. From chic wide-leg silhouettes to tailored fits, our trendy pants are perfect for any occasion, whether you're heading to work, a casual outing, or a night out on the town.

Crafted from high-quality materials, our trendy pants ensure a comfortable fit while keeping you on-trend. With versatile designs that can be dressed up or down, they are ideal for mixing and matching with your favorite tops and accessories. Embrace the latest styles and make a statement with our trendy pants collection, where fashion meets functionality for the modern individual.