Winter Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

18 results

18 Results
Filters

18 results

Horizon Jacket - Black
Horizon Jacket - Dark Denim
Horizon Jacket - Cliffstone Grey
Horizon Insulated Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
Jasper Parka - Periscope Grey
$149.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $149.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roam Jacket - Black
Roam Jacket - Oatmeal Mix
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Black
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Nomad Hybrid Jacket - Tidal Blue
$99.98$168.00 Price reduced from $168.00 to $99.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Smokey Olive
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Canyon Red
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Night Sky Blue
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Maroon Fig
Roots Down Packable Jacket - Black Coffee
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Moon Taupe
$174.98$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Down Puffer Jacket - Sapphire Blue

About Winter Jackets

Stay warm and stylish during the cold months with our collection of winter jackets, designed to provide both comfort and protection against harsh weather conditions. Featuring high-quality insulation and durable materials, these jackets are perfect for outdoor adventures or everyday wear. With a variety of styles, including parkas, puffer jackets, and insulated coats, you can find the perfect fit to suit your personal style and keep you cozy all season long.

Our winter jackets come equipped with essential features such as adjustable hoods, multiple pockets, and water-resistant fabrics to ensure you stay dry and comfortable. Whether you're navigating snowy streets or enjoying a winter hike, these jackets offer the perfect blend of functionality and fashion. Choose from an array of colors and designs to express your individuality while staying warm. Embrace the winter season with confidence and style in our versatile winter jackets.