Fleece Loungewear Bottoms

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

97 results

97 Results
Filters

97 results

Organic Original Relaxed Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Black
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - True Navy
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Desert Mocha
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Apple Butter
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Raincloud Blue
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Silver Cloud
Organic Original Sweatpant - Nightshadow Blue
Organic Original Sweatpant - Nightfall Blue Mix
Organic Original Sweatpant - Grey Taupe Mix
$64.99$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $64.99
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Original Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black/Black
Organic Original Sweatpant - Louis Blue
$54.98$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - Oatmeal Mix
$69.99$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - Sea Glass
$54.98$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - True Navy
Organic Original Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Original Sweatpant - Cliffstone Grey
$64.99$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $64.99
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - Rustwood Brown
$64.99$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $64.99
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Park Slim Sweatpant - Black
Organic Park Slim Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Park Slim Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Park Slim Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Original Slim Cuff Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Original Slim Cuff Sweatpant - Black
Organic Original Slim Cuff Sweatpant - True Navy
Organic Original Slim Cuff Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Cloud Straight Leg Sweatpant - Midnight Grey
Cloud Straight Leg Sweatpant - Black Coffee

About Fleece Loungewear Bottoms

Discover the ultimate in comfort with our fleece loungewear bottoms, designed to keep you cozy during those relaxed moments at home or on the go. Made from soft, plush materials, these bottoms provide warmth and a snug fit, making them perfect for chilly days or lounging around. Available in a variety of styles, including sweatpants and leggings, they cater to all ages, ensuring everyone can enjoy the luxurious feel of fleece.

Our fleece loungewear bottoms feature elastic waistbands for easy wear and a comfortable fit, allowing for unrestricted movement. With a range of colors and patterns, you can easily find the perfect pair to match your personal style. Whether you're snuggling up for a movie night or heading out for a casual outing, these versatile bottoms are a staple for any wardrobe. Elevate your loungewear collection with our cozy fleece options and experience the perfect blend of style and comfort.