Fleece-Lined Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

57 results

57 Results
Filters

57 results

Organic Original Sweatpant - Oatmeal Mix
$69.99$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Beavermark Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper Mix
Beavermark Sweatpant - Smokey Olive
Beavermark Sweatpant - Navy Blazer
$69.99$94.00 Price reduced from $94.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cabin Sweatpant - Grey Oat Pepper
$49.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Cloud Sweatpant - Egret
$59.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Sweatpant - Electric Violet
Cloud Sweatpant - White Mix
Cloud Sweatpant - Midnight Grey
Cloud Sweatpant - Ocean Teal
$69.99$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Sweatpant - Maroon Fig
$69.99$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $69.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Sweatpant - Pale Sky Blue
Cloud Sweatpant - Mosswood Brown
Cloud Sweatpant - Blue Lilac
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Black
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - True Navy
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Black
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Green Shadow
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Deep Purple
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Elmwood Taupe Mix
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Pale Sky Blue Mix
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Slate Grey
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - London Fog
Cloud One Fit Sweatpant - Riverstone Grey
Northern Roots Sweatpant - Black
$54.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLE
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Nightfall Blue Mix
Organic Original Sweatpant - Louis Blue
$54.98$84.00 Price reduced from $84.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Organic Original Sweatpant - Black

About Fleece-Lined Pants

Stay warm and cozy with our collection of fleece-lined pants, designed to provide ultimate comfort during colder months. These pants feature a soft fleece interior that traps heat while remaining lightweight, making them perfect for outdoor activities or lounging at home. With a variety of styles and colors available, you can easily find the perfect pair to match your personal style while enjoying the warmth and comfort they offer.

Our fleece-lined pants are crafted with a relaxed fit and elastic waistbands, ensuring a comfortable wear throughout the day. The durable exterior fabric is designed to withstand daily wear, while the plush lining provides an extra layer of insulation. Ideal for layering or wearing on their own, these versatile pants can be paired with your favorite tops and outerwear for a complete look. Experience the perfect combination of style and functionality with our fleece-lined pants, and keep the chill at bay in any setting.