Long Tees

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

32 results

32 Results
Filters

32 results

Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Black
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Oatmeal Mix
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Varsity Green
Waffle Long Sleeve Top - Cool Grey Mix
Active Textured Long Sleeve Top - Salt & Pepper Mix
Roots Patchwork Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Raven
Roots Patchwork Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Slate Grey
Renew Long Sleeve Top - Black
$29.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Long Sleeve Top - White
$24.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $24.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Black
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Cool Grey Mix
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - White
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Oatmeal Mix
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Black Coffee
Roam Rib Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Navy Blazer
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top 2.0 - Salt & Pepper
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top 2.0 - Varsity Green Mix
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top 2.0 - Black
$29.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top - Black
$29.98$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top - Falcon Brown
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top - Nightfall Blue
Renew Knit Long Sleeve Top - Black
$29.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Classic Long Sleeve Top - Black
Renew Knit Classic Long Sleeve Top - Heather Grey
Renew Knit Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Black
Renew Knit Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Varsity Green Mix
Renew Knit Fitted Long Sleeve Top - Salt & Pepper

About Long Tees

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of long tees, designed to elevate your everyday wardrobe. These versatile tops feature a relaxed fit and soft fabric, making them ideal for layering or wearing on their own. Available in a variety of classic colors and trendy shades, long tees can easily transition from casual outings to cozy nights in, ensuring you always look effortlessly chic.

Our long tees are crafted with attention to detail, featuring comfortable long sleeves and a flattering silhouette that suits all body types. Whether you prefer a minimalist look or something with a bit more flair, these tops can be paired with jeans, leggings, or shorts for a stylish ensemble. With their breathable materials and easy-care designs, our long tees are a must-have staple for any wardrobe, providing both comfort and versatility for any occasion.