Loose-Fitting Clothes

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

34 results

34 Results
Filters

34 results

Womens Organic Relaxed Cooper T-Shirt - Egret
Womens Organic Relaxed Cooper T-Shirt - Graphite
Wasaga Relaxed Cargo Pant - Fatigue
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Organic Original Relaxed Full Zip Hoodie - Black
Organic Original Relaxed Full Zip Hoodie - True Navy
Organic Original Relaxed Full Zip Hoodie - Varsity Green
Organic Original Relaxed Full Zip Hoodie - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Relaxed Crew - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Relaxed Crew - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Relaxed Crew - Black
Active Woven Flight Pant - Multi
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots X Wicked Relaxed Sweatpant - Black
$39.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $39.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots X Wicked Relaxed Sweatpant - Varsity Green
$39.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $39.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Linen Pleated Walking Short 3.5 Inch - Agave Green
Organic Original BF Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Original BF Sweatpant - True Navy
Organic Original BF Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Original BF Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Original BF Sweatpant - Black/Ivory
Organic Cooper Relaxed Quarter Zip Stein - Black
Organic Cooper Relaxed Quarter Zip Stein - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Relaxed Quarter Zip Stein - Salt & Pepper
Plaid Applique Crew - Oatmeal Mix
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Hemisphere Trouser - Light Khaki
$54.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $54.98
SUSTAINABLE
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Black Pepper
Organic Heritage Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Seymour Shacket - Seymour Lavender

About Loose-Fitting Clothes

Discover the ultimate in comfort and style with our collection of loose-fitting clothes, designed to provide a relaxed silhouette that flatters every body type. These garments are crafted from soft, breathable materials that allow for easy movement, making them perfect for any occasion, whether you're lounging at home or out with friends. With a variety of styles, colors, and patterns available, you can effortlessly express your personal style while enjoying the freedom of a loose fit.

Our loose-fitting clothes feature thoughtful designs that prioritize comfort without sacrificing fashion. From airy tops to relaxed bottoms, each piece is tailored to provide a laid-back vibe that is both chic and versatile. Pair them with your favorite accessories for a polished look or keep it casual with simple footwear. Embrace the ease and versatility of loose-fitting clothes and elevate your wardrobe with pieces that are perfect for layering or wearing on their own, ensuring you stay stylish and comfortable all day long.