Lightweight Dresses

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

18 results

18 Results
Filters

18 results

Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Renew Knit Short Sleeve Dress - Navy Blazer
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Shadow Green
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Shirt Dress - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Black
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Indigo Ink
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Lavender
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Floral Aop
$69.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Tea Dress - Egret Stripe
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Isla Cotton Gauze Smocked Dress - Floral Aop
Isla Cotton Gauze Smocked Dress - Egret
$69.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $69.98
SUSTAINABLE
Restore Club Dress - White
$59.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Tidal Blue
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Lavender Mix
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Renew Knit Square Neck Dress - Navy Blazer
$49.98$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING

Lightweight Dresses

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of lightweight dresses, designed to keep you feeling fresh and fashionable all day long. Made from soft, breathable fabrics, these dresses offer a relaxed fit that allows for easy movement, making them ideal for warm weather outings, casual gatherings, or everyday wear. With a variety of colors and playful patterns, you can easily express your unique style while enjoying the lightweight feel.

Our lightweight dresses feature versatile designs that can be dressed up or down, making them a staple in any wardrobe. Whether you prefer a classic silhouette or a more modern cut, these dresses are perfect for layering or wearing on their own. Pair them with sandals for a laid-back look or dress them up with accessories for special occasions. Embrace effortless elegance with our lightweight dresses and elevate your seasonal wardrobe with ease and grace.