Lightweight Travel Backpacks

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

4 results

4 Results
Filters

4 results

Nylon Backpack - Black
Nylon Backpack - Seaport Blue
Nylon Backpack - Moon Taupe
Nylon Backpack - Tidal Blue

You May Also Like

Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Roots Senior Backpack
Roots Wide Headband
$6.98$14.00 Price reduced from $14.00 to $6.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Outdoor Nylon Shirt
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Signature Varsity Jacket
Roots X Wicked Small Banff Bag
$599.98$998.00 Price reduced from $998.00 to $599.98
Roots Gift Kit
Toddler Roots Sports T-Shirt
$24.99$30.00 Price reduced from $30.00 to $24.99
SUSTAINABLE

About Lightweight Travel Backpacks

Discover the perfect companion for your adventures with our collection of lightweight travel backpacks, designed to provide convenience and comfort on the go. These backpacks are crafted from durable materials that ensure longevity while remaining incredibly lightweight, making them ideal for day trips, weekend getaways, or extended travels. With spacious compartments and multiple pockets, you can easily organize your essentials, keeping everything within reach as you explore new destinations.

Our lightweight travel backpacks feature adjustable straps and padded back panels for enhanced comfort, allowing you to carry your gear without strain. The sleek designs and versatile colors make them suitable for any travel style, whether you're hiking through nature or navigating city streets. With easy access to your belongings and a focus on functionality, these backpacks are perfect for those who value both practicality and style. Elevate your travel experience with our lightweight travel backpacks and enjoy the freedom to roam without the burden of heavy luggage.