Backpacks With Multiple Compartments

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

6 results

6 Results
Filters

6 results

Nylon Backpack - Black
Nylon Backpack - Seaport Blue
Nylon Backpack - Moon Taupe
Nylon Backpack - Tidal Blue
Go Pack Cervino - Black
Go Pack Tribe - Natural

You May Also Like

Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Roots Wide Headband
$6.98$14.00 Price reduced from $14.00 to $6.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Outdoor Nylon Shirt
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Signature Varsity Jacket
Toddler Roots Sports T-Shirt
$24.99$30.00 Price reduced from $30.00 to $24.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots X Wicked Small Banff Bag
$599.98$998.00 Price reduced from $998.00 to $599.98
Roots Gift Kit

About Backpack with Multiple Compartments

Discover the ultimate organization solution with our collection of backpacks featuring multiple compartments. Designed for functionality and convenience, these backpacks allow you to easily store and access your essentials, whether you're heading to school, work, or embarking on an outdoor adventure. With dedicated pockets for laptops, tablets, water bottles, and smaller items, you can keep everything in its place and avoid the hassle of rummaging through a single large compartment.

Our backpacks with multiple compartments are crafted from durable materials, ensuring they withstand daily wear and tear while providing comfort during extended use. Adjustable straps and padded backs enhance your carrying experience, making them suitable for all-day wear. Choose from a variety of styles and colors to find the perfect backpack that complements your personal style while offering the practicality you need for your busy lifestyle.