Lightweight Tote Bags

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

7 results

7 Results
Filters

7 results

Nylon Medium Crescent Bag - Black
Nylon Medium Crescent Bag - Seaport Blue
$54.99$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $54.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Nylon XL Crescent Bag - Black
$52.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $52.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Nylon XL Crescent Bag - Cosmic Sky
$52.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $52.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Nylon XL Crescent Bag - Silver Lining
$52.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $52.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Nylon XL Crescent Bag - Seaport Blue
$52.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $52.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Roots X La Banquise Tote - Natural

You May Also Like

Shearling Carryall Tote
$174.98$348.00 Price reduced from $348.00 to $174.98
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Small Carryall Crossbody
Nylon Duffle Bag
$59.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $59.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Nylon Sling Bag
Carryall Tote Cervino
$239.99$298.00 Price reduced from $298.00 to $239.99
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Nylon Small Crescent Bag
Medium Drawstring Gift Bag
Cooper Tote
Roots Teen Backpack
$42.99$50.00 Price reduced from $50.00 to $42.99
Roots Junior Backpack
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99

Lightweight Tote Bags

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with our collection of lightweight tote bags. Designed for everyday use, these versatile bags are ideal for carrying your essentials, whether you're heading to the beach, running errands, or enjoying a day out. Made from durable yet lightweight materials, they provide ample space without adding unnecessary weight, making them a practical choice for any occasion.

Our lightweight tote bags feature comfortable handles and spacious interiors, allowing you to easily organize your belongings. With a variety of colors and designs to choose from, you can express your personal style while enjoying the convenience of a reliable tote. Perfect for shopping trips or as an everyday carry-all, these bags are designed to meet your needs while keeping you effortlessly chic. Elevate your accessory game with our lightweight tote bags and enjoy the perfect companion for all your adventures.