Kids Insulated Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

6 results

6 Results
Filters

6 results

Kids Roots Down Packable Jacket - Dusky Plum
Kids Roots Down Packable Jacket - Dark Denim
Kids Roots Down Puffer Coat - Graphite Grey
Kids Roots Tech Parka - Purple Thistle
Kids Roots Tech Parka - Midnight Grey
Kids Roots Tech Parka - Lilac Ice
$134.99$148.00 Price reduced from $148.00 to $134.99
SUSTAINABLE

You May Also Like

Roots Junior Backpack
$34.99$40.00 Price reduced from $40.00 to $34.99
Roots Kid Backpack
$28.99$34.00 Price reduced from $34.00 to $28.99
Kids Roots Beaver Stuffie Bag
Roots Teen Backpack
$42.99$50.00 Price reduced from $50.00 to $42.99

About Kids Insulated Jackets

Keep your little ones warm and cozy with our collection of kids insulated jackets, designed to provide optimal warmth during chilly days. These jackets feature high-quality insulation that traps heat while remaining lightweight, ensuring your child stays comfortable without feeling bulky. With a variety of styles and colors, these jackets are perfect for outdoor adventures, school commutes, or simply playing in the park.

Our kids insulated jackets are equipped with practical features such as adjustable hoods, secure pockets, and easy-to-use zippers, making them both functional and stylish. The durable outer materials are designed to withstand the rigors of active play, while the soft linings provide an extra layer of comfort. Choose from a range of trendy designs that your kids will love, and give them the warmth and protection they need to enjoy every moment outdoors. Explore our selection of kids insulated jackets and find the perfect fit for your child's winter wardrobe.