Women's Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

26 results

26 Results
Filters

26 results

Slim Cuff Sweatpant Short (26 Inch Inseam) - Black Pepper
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Egret
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Cable Knit Pant - Coffee Mix
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Cable Knit Pant - Maroon Fig Mix
Bowen Cable Knit Pant - Navy Mix
$89.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $89.99
SUSTAINABLE
Bowen Kick Flare Pant - Charcoal Grey Mix
Bowen Kick Flare Pant - Light Brown Mix
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Recover Essential Pull On Pant - Medium Grey Mix
Recover Essential Pull On Pant - Cashew Mix
Roots X Wicked Relaxed Sweatpant - Black
$39.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $39.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots X Wicked Relaxed Sweatpant - Varsity Green
$39.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $39.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Kalamata
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Indigo Ink
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Egret
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE
Northern Athletics Track Pant - Cherry Burst
Roam Track Pant - Black
Roam Track Pant - Oatmeal Mix

About Women's Pants

Explore our diverse collection of women's pants, designed to offer both style and comfort for any occasion. From casual outings to professional settings, our pants feature a variety of fits and styles, ensuring you find the perfect pair to suit your needs. With options ranging from pull-on designs for effortless wear to tailored styles that elevate your look, you can easily transition from day to night with confidence.

Crafted with high-quality materials, our women's pants provide a flattering silhouette while prioritizing comfort. The versatile color palette allows for easy pairing with your favorite tops and accessories, making it simple to create chic outfits for any season. Whether you prefer classic black, soft neutrals, or trendy hues, our collection has something for everyone. Discover the ideal blend of fashion and functionality with our women's pants, and redefine your wardrobe essentials today.