Girls Fleece Sweatpants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

3 results

3 Results
Filters

3 results

Kids Cozy Fleece Sweatpant - Light Pink
Kids Active Microfleece Jogger - Ultra Pink
Kids Original Sparkle Sweatpant - Ultra Pink Mix
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Kids Cozy Fleece Sweatpant - Lilac Breeze
$34.99$42.00 Price reduced from $42.00 to $34.99
SUSTAINABLE

Often Back in Stock

You May Also Like

Toddler Cozy Fleece Sweatpant
$29.99$36.00 Price reduced from $36.00 to $29.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler Boys Active Sweatpant
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler One Sweatpant
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
Toddler One Sweatpant
$49.99$60.00 Price reduced from $60.00 to $49.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Organic Original Sweatpant
Toddler One Sweatpant

About Girls Fleece Sweatpants

Discover the ultimate comfort and warmth with our collection of girls fleece sweatpants, designed to keep your little ones cozy during playtime or relaxation. Made from soft, high-quality fleece, these sweatpants provide a snug fit that allows for easy movement, making them perfect for active days at home or outdoor adventures. Available in a variety of fun colors and patterns, they add a playful touch to any outfit.

Our girls fleece sweatpants feature an elastic waistband for a secure and adjustable fit, ensuring all-day comfort. The soft fleece material not only provides warmth but also feels gentle against the skin, making them ideal for layering during colder months. With practical pockets for storing small treasures and a stylish design that pairs well with any top, these sweatpants are a versatile addition to your child's wardrobe. Let your little girl enjoy the perfect blend of style and comfort with our girls fleece sweatpants.