Kids Sweaters

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

42 results

42 Results
Filters

42 results

Kids Nordic Sweater Crew - Birch White
Kids One Hoodie - Black
$59.99$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $59.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Cloud Crew Sweatshirt - Raincloud Blue
Kids Cloud Crew Sweatshirt - Ocean Teal
Kids Original Sparkle Full Zip Hoodie - Violet Tulip Mix
Kids Original Sparkle Full Zip Hoodie - Ultra Pink Mix
Kids Roots Applique Sweatshirt - Salt & Pepper
Kids Roots Applique Sweatshirt - Varsity Green
Kids Active Microfleece Full Zip Hoodie - Ultra Pink
Kids Active Kanga Hoodie - Black
$46.99$56.00 Price reduced from $56.00 to $46.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Active Kanga Hoodie - Grey Mix
$46.99$56.00 Price reduced from $56.00 to $46.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Cabin Rope Applique Crew Sweatshirt - Grey Oat Pepper
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Electric Violet
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Brick Brown
$46.99$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $46.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Midnight Grey
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Feather Pink
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Hyacinth Violet
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - True Navy
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Ocean Teal
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Violet Sky
Kids RBA Archive Hoodie - Dusky Plum
Kids Cooper Canada Kanga Hoodie - Sage Red
Kids Alpine Goods Kanga Hoodie - Orchid Bouquet
Kids Alpine Goods Kanga Hoodie - Gardenia White
Kids Beavermark Hoodie - Rustwood Brown
Kids Summer League Full Zip Hoodie - Indigo Ink
Kids Summer League Full Zip Hoodie - Heather Grey
Kids Athletics Department Hoodie - Egret
Kids Athletics Department Hoodie - Pink Dew
Kids Floral Full Zip Hoodie - Multi
$39.98$62.00 Price reduced from $62.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING

About Kids Sweaters

Keep your little ones cozy and stylish with our collection of kids sweaters, designed to provide warmth and comfort during chilly days. Featuring a variety of fun colors and playful patterns, these sweaters are perfect for layering over tees or pairing with their favorite jeans. Crafted from soft, durable materials, our sweaters ensure that your kids can move freely while staying snug and fashionable, whether they're at school or enjoying outdoor adventures.

Our kids sweaters come in a range of styles, from classic crewnecks to trendy pullovers, catering to every child's unique taste. With thoughtful details like ribbed cuffs and hems, these sweaters not only enhance the fit but also add a touch of charm to any outfit. Easy to care for and versatile, our kids sweaters are a wardrobe essential that can be dressed up or down for any occasion. Explore our collection today and find the perfect sweater to keep your kids warm and stylish all season long.