Pebbled Leather

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

54 results

54 Results
Filters

54 results

The Original Briefcase Cervino - Black
Medium Zip Pouch Cervino - Black
Small Trifold Clutch Prince - Black
Top Zip Pouch Cervino - Black
Edie Bag Cervino - Bordeaux
Edie Bag Cervino - Black
Medium Zip Pouch Cloud - Nutmeg
Medium Zip Pouch Cloud - Ébène
Modern Satchel Cervino - Black
Large Zip Pouch Cervino - Black
Large Zip Pouch Cervino - Navy
Large Chequebook Clutch Prince - Black
Wide Wristlet Keychain Cervino - Tan/Powder Pink
Wide Wristlet Keychain Cervino - Black/Sand
$16.98$28.00 Price reduced from $28.00 to $16.98
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Small Riverside Bag Cervino - Black
Small Riverside Bag Cervino - Bordeaux
Riverside Saddle Cervino - Black
Slimfold Sideflap Prince - Black
Slimfold Sideflap Prince - Chocolate
Ella Bag Cervino - Black
Small Banff Bag Cervino - Black
Ella Cargo Bag Cloud - Ébène
Ella Cargo Bag Cloud - Black
Half Moon Wallet Prince - Black
Large Banff Bag Cervino - Black
Andie Bag Cervino - Black
Bowling Bag Cervino - Black
$279.99$348.00 Price reduced from $348.00 to $279.99
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Classic Moto Jacket Navigator - Black
Roots X Wicked Large Zip Pouch - Oyster Grey
$49.98$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $49.98
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Maple Leaf Luggage Tag Cervino - Canada Red
Mini Bowling Bag Cervino - Black
$199.99$248.00 Price reduced from $248.00 to $199.99
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Card Case With ID Prince - Black
Card Case With ID Prince - Chocolate
Trinity Sling Cervino - Bordeaux
Large Trinity Sling Cervino - Black
Roots Worldwide Pouch Germany - Black
$29.98$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $29.98
SUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA

About Pebbled Leather

Pebbled leather is a luxurious material known for its unique texture and durability, making it a popular choice for a variety of accessories and apparel. The distinctive pebbled surface not only adds visual interest but also enhances the leather's resistance to scratches and wear, ensuring that your items maintain their beauty over time. This versatile material is often used in handbags, wallets, and footwear, providing a sophisticated yet casual aesthetic that complements any outfit.

In addition to its stylish appearance, pebbled leather is celebrated for its practicality. The natural grain of the leather allows for easy maintenance, while its robust nature means it can withstand daily use without losing its charm. Available in a range of colors and finishes, pebbled leather pieces can effortlessly elevate your wardrobe, offering both functionality and elegance. Discover the timeless appeal of pebbled leather and enjoy the perfect blend of style and durability in your everyday essentials.