Men's Relaxed Fit Shirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

25 results

25 Results
Filters

25 results

Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Egret
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Maroon Fig
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Smokey Olive
Cloud One Fit Polo - Green Shadow
Cloud One Fit Polo - Elmwood Taupe Mix
Cloud One Fit Polo - London Fog
Cloud One Fit Polo - Riverstone Grey
Cloud One Fit Polo - Pale Sky Blue Mix
Roots Striped T-Shirt - Indigo Ink
$36.99$48.00 Price reduced from $48.00 to $36.99
SUSTAINABLE
Cloud Fleece Shirt - Midnight Grey
Cloud Fleece Shirt - Black Coffee
$79.99$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $79.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots Patchwork Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Raven
Roots Patchwork Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Slate Grey
Isla Camp Shirt - Black
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Shadow Green
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Indigo Ink
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Isla Camp Shirt - Egret
$54.99$78.00 Price reduced from $78.00 to $54.99
SUSTAINABLE
Floral Jacquard Polo - Heather Grey
$88.99$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Grey Mix
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Coconut White
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Midnight Grey
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Taste Makers T-Shirt - Grey Taupe
$34.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $34.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Roots Emblem Polo - Salt & Pepper Mix
Roots X St-Viateur T-Shirt - Egret
Cypress Twill Relaxed Shirt - Birch White

About Men's Relaxed Fit Shirts

Discover the ultimate in comfort and style with our collection of men's relaxed fit shirts, designed for those who value both ease and sophistication. These shirts feature a looser silhouette that allows for unrestricted movement, making them perfect for casual outings, work, or lounging at home. Crafted from soft, breathable fabrics, they provide a comfortable fit that feels great against the skin, ensuring you stay cool and stylish throughout the day.

Our men's relaxed fit shirts come in a variety of colors and patterns, allowing you to express your personal style effortlessly. With thoughtful details such as button-down collars and chest pockets, these shirts blend functionality with a laid-back aesthetic. Whether paired with jeans for a casual look or dressed up with chinos for a smart-casual event, these versatile shirts are essential for any modern man's wardrobe. Elevate your everyday attire with our relaxed fit shirts, where comfort meets contemporary style.