Kids' Hooded Fleece Jackets

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

37 results

37 Results
Filters

37 results

Kids Floral Full Zip Hoodie - Multi
$39.98$62.00 Price reduced from $62.00 to $39.98
SUSTAINABLEFAMILY MATCHING
Kids Active Microfleece Full Zip Hoodie - Ultra Pink
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Electric Violet
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Brick Brown
$46.99$58.00 Price reduced from $58.00 to $46.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Cloud Hoodie - Midnight Grey
Kids One Hoodie - Black
$59.99$68.00 Price reduced from $68.00 to $59.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Original Sparkle Full Zip Hoodie - Violet Tulip Mix
Kids Original Sparkle Full Zip Hoodie - Ultra Pink Mix
Kids Alpine Goods Kanga Hoodie - Orchid Bouquet
Kids Alpine Goods Kanga Hoodie - Gardenia White
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Feather Pink
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Hyacinth Violet
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - True Navy
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Ocean Teal
Kids Organic Original Full Zip Hoodie - Violet Sky
Kids Beavermark Hoodie - Rustwood Brown
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Navy Blazer Pepper
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Black Pepper
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Black Pepper
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Black
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Green Lake
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - True Navy
Kids Organic Original Kanga Hoodie - Violet Sky
Kids Cooper Canada Kanga Hoodie - Sage Red
Kids Athletics Department Hoodie - Egret
Kids Athletics Department Hoodie - Pink Dew
Kids Recover Interlock Full Zip Hoodie - Medium Heather Grey

About Kids' Hooded Fleece Jackets

Keep your little ones warm and cozy with our collection of kids' hooded fleece jackets, designed for comfort and style. Made from soft, plush materials, these jackets provide the perfect layer for chilly days, whether they're heading to school, playing outside, or enjoying family outings. The hooded design adds extra warmth and protection, making them a practical choice for any adventure.

Our kids' hooded fleece jackets come in a variety of fun colors and playful patterns, ensuring that every child can express their unique personality. With features like zippered fronts and convenient pockets, these jackets are not only stylish but also functional. Easy to wear and care for, they are perfect for active kids who love to explore. Discover the ideal blend of warmth, comfort, and style with our kids' hooded fleece jackets, and let your children enjoy their outdoor activities in comfort.