Women's Baggy Pants

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

13 results

13 Results
Filters

13 results

Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Black
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Salt & Pepper
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - Varsity Green
Organic Cooper Wide Leg Sweatpant - True Navy
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Rocky Road Brown
Isla Cotton Wide Leg Pant - Egret
$59.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $59.98
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Black
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Horizon Woven Pant - Maroon Fig
$94.99$128.00 Price reduced from $128.00 to $94.99
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Black
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Dauphin Pleated Pant - Incense
$52.98$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $52.98
SUSTAINABLE
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Kalamata
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Indigo Ink
Welland Knit Twill Barrel Pant - Egret
$74.98$118.00 Price reduced from $118.00 to $74.98
SUSTAINABLE

About Women's Baggy Pants

Discover the ultimate blend of comfort and style with our collection of women's baggy pants. Designed for a relaxed fit, these pants provide ample room for movement while maintaining a chic silhouette. Perfect for casual outings or lounging at home, they are versatile enough to pair with a variety of tops, from fitted tees to oversized sweaters. Available in an array of colors and patterns, you can easily express your personal style while enjoying all-day comfort.

Featuring lightweight and breathable fabrics, our women's baggy pants are ideal for any season. The elastic waistbands ensure a comfortable fit, allowing you to wear them with ease throughout your busy day. With thoughtful details like pockets and stylish cuts, these pants are not only functional but also trendy. Elevate your wardrobe with our women's baggy pants and enjoy the perfect combination of laid-back elegance and practicality, making them a staple for any fashion-forward woman.