Men's Crew Sweaters

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

32 results

32 Results
Filters

32 results

Robson Shaker Crew - Vanilla Cream Mix
Robson Shaker Crew - Rustwood Brown Mix
Alpine Goods Crew - Gardenia White
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Alpine Goods Crew - Tropical Teal
$49.98$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $49.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Thomson Double Knit Crew - Black
Thomson Double Knit Crew - Grey Taupe Mix
Heritage Fair Isle Crew - Egret
$89.98$178.00 Price reduced from $178.00 to $89.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Roots X Wicked Crew Sweater - Midnight Magic
$84.98$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $84.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZING
Cloud One Fit Crew - Black
Cloud One Fit Crew - Green Shadow
Cloud One Fit Crew - Monsoon Blue
$64.99$88.00 Price reduced from $88.00 to $64.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Floral Studio Fleece Crew - Egret
$144.98$248.00 Price reduced from $248.00 to $144.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Organic Original Relaxed Crew - Black
Organic Original Relaxed Crew - Salt & Pepper
Floral Arch Crew - Varsity Green
$88.99$108.00 Price reduced from $108.00 to $88.99
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Crew - Athletic Grey Mix
Beavermark Crew - Smokey Olive
$74.99$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $74.99
SUSTAINABLE
Beavermark Crew - Navy Blazer
$74.99$98.00 Price reduced from $98.00 to $74.99
SUSTAINABLE
Roots X Duffin's Crew - Athletic Grey Mix
Northern Roots Crew - Cherry Burst
$84.98$138.00 Price reduced from $138.00 to $84.98
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Roots X Cows Crew - Egret
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEMADE IN CANADA
Canada Roots Local Crew - Sage Red
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Roots X La Banquise Crew - Egret
Roots X Big Apple Crew - Egret
Banff Roots Local Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Local Roots Niagara Falls Crew - Athletic Grey Mix
Toronto Local Roots Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Vancouver Local Roots Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Michigan Roots Local Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Montreal Local Roots Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Halifax Local Roots Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA
Park City Local Roots Crew - Black
GENDER FREESUSTAINABLEEXTENDED SIZINGMADE IN CANADA

Men's Crew Sweaters

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style with our collection of men's crew sweaters. Designed for versatility, these sweaters are ideal for layering or wearing on their own, making them a staple in any wardrobe. Crafted from high-quality materials, they provide warmth and softness, ensuring you stay cozy whether you're at home or out and about. Available in a variety of colors and patterns, our crew sweaters cater to every taste and occasion.

Featuring classic crew necklines and a relaxed fit, these sweaters offer a timeless silhouette that pairs effortlessly with jeans, chinos, or shorts. The durable construction ensures long-lasting wear, while the easy-care fabrics make maintenance a breeze. Whether you're looking for a casual look or something a bit more polished, our men's crew sweaters are designed to elevate your everyday style. Embrace comfort and sophistication with this essential wardrobe piece that transitions seamlessly from day to night.