1973 T-Shirts

Sort BySort By
  • price low to high
  • price high to low
  • sale

2 results

2 Results
Filters

2 results

Baby One 1973 T-Shirt - Coconut Milk
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
50TH EDITIONSUSTAINABLE
Toddler One 1973 T-Shirt - Coconut Milk
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
50TH EDITIONSUSTAINABLE
Temporarily Out Of Stock
Baby One 1973 T-Shirt - Graphite
$36.99$44.00 Price reduced from $44.00 to $36.99
50TH EDITIONSUSTAINABLE

Often Back in Stock

You May Also Like

Baby One 1973 Crew Sweatshirt
Toddler One 1973 Hoodie
$59.99$74.00 Price reduced from $74.00 to $59.99
50TH EDITIONSUSTAINABLE
Toddler Retro T-Shirt
$22.99$28.00 Price reduced from $28.00 to $22.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler 90’s Athletics T-Shirt
$19.99$26.00 Price reduced from $26.00 to $19.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler Active Graphic T-Shirt
$19.99$26.00 Price reduced from $26.00 to $19.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Active Graphic T-Shirt
$22.99$28.00 Price reduced from $28.00 to $22.99
SUSTAINABLE
Toddler Sports Club T-Shirt
Baby One Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Kids 90’s Athletics T-Shirt
$22.99$28.00 Price reduced from $28.00 to $22.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Active Long Sleeve T-Shirt
$24.99$30.00 Price reduced from $30.00 to $24.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Northern Athletics T-Shirt
$22.99$28.00 Price reduced from $28.00 to $22.99
SUSTAINABLE
Kids Sports Club T-Shirt

About 1973 T-Shirts

Celebrate timeless style with our collection of 1973 t-shirts, designed for the little ones in your life. These shirts feature a classic fit that ensures comfort and ease of movement, making them perfect for playtime or casual outings. Crafted from soft, high-quality materials, each t-shirt provides a gentle touch against the skin, allowing your child to enjoy all-day wear without irritation. With a variety of colors available, these shirts are versatile enough to pair with any outfit.

Our 1973 t-shirts showcase a charming design that pays homage to a classic era, making them a delightful addition to any child's wardrobe. The easy-care fabric ensures that these shirts maintain their shape and color, even after multiple washes, providing lasting wear. Ideal for layering or wearing on their own, these t-shirts are perfect for any season. Dress your little ones in style with our 1973 t-shirts and let them express their unique personality through fashion.